22, MILL LANE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+156.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+116.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1