Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRANKSOME AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6ND
← Back to All Properties