Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CLAYBURN GARDENS, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+69.5%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+106.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6AU
← Back to All Properties