Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61A, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+75.4%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+7.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BA
← Back to All Properties