46, BELLAMY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000-37.7%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+165.0%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995-0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1