Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURROW ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,750
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£38,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,750
+29.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£38,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+209.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6DH
← Back to All Properties