Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 712, 32, QUAY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,646 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-6.6%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,646 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,646
Sold on 9 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5GD
← Back to All Properties