Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RATCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,300
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£48,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,300
+24.8%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+248.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YA
← Back to All Properties