Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, STAMFORD HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-7.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+56.8%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FH
← Back to All Properties