15, HEATON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+130.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+155.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+327.3%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1