Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HUNTINGTOWER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+51.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+40.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AZ
← Back to All Properties