10, WYNTHORPE RISE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 1PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+120.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+64.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1