7, HIGHER ALHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+157.5%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1