Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE CROFT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+86.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2GN
← Back to All Properties