Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+54.3%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,500
+138.5%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties