Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WORCESTER CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+195.8%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JR
← Back to All Properties