Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROGERLEY CLOSE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PL
← Back to All Properties