Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,999
+5.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+137.8%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties