38, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£705,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£455,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£705,000+182.0%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£455,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+37.4%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+27.3%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1