Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+94.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,750
-4.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties