Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTH GREEN GARDENS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+193.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1PY
← Back to All Properties