Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WIDGEON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JG
← Back to All Properties