Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KELSONS AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+221.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4DP
← Back to All Properties