Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+102.7%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-20.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+284.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AS
← Back to All Properties