6, TRACK MOUNT, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 7AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000-9.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950+204.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+7.3%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+93.0%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1