Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties