Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+2.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6HY
← Back to All Properties