Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TALL PINES ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RT
← Back to All Properties