121, SALCOMBE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+55.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1