Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HUNNYHILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+307.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HL
← Back to All Properties