6, COURTENAY DRIVE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8XH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£785,000+91.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1