20, THORNDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+136.7%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+38.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1