Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+33.0%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties