97, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000-38.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+367.5%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,250+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1