Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+51.4%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+10.1%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties