Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+216.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BH
← Back to All Properties