Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE FAIRWAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£291,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+117.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties