Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+26.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
-1.6%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties