87, PASTON LANE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,500+134.8%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250+10.0%
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1