Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties