32, THE HIGHLANDS, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,000+132.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+84.2%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1