13, SPRINGFIELD PARK, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£41,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£249,950-14.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
-£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1