Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEST STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+4.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BD
← Back to All Properties