15, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+122.5%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000+3.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1