Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VILLAGE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+18.8%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-39.5%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NT
← Back to All Properties