Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BACK LANE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,995
+339.1%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£216,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4DR
← Back to All Properties