27, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£401,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£401,000+139.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+81.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1