77, INCHFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,232
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.3%
Price Change
-£307,768 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£22,232-93.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
-£307,768 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+96.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1