Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREYSTONES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 18 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0FR
← Back to All Properties