87, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+66.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+11.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+135.6%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+9.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1